1. Washer 8,4
  2. Socket button head M8
  3. Prevailing torque
  4. Hex nut M6
  5. Screw M6x35
  6. Crinkle washer
  7. Hex nut M8L
  8. Chassis
  9. Front bumper chrome
  10. Gas pedal
  11. Brake pedal
  12. Baseplate
  13. Adjusteable seat frame
  14. Rollbar
  15. Stub axle
  16. Stub axle
  17. Ball joint male 8 mm.
  18. Ball joint male 8 mm.
  19. Tie rod, alu., 243 mm.
  20. Master cylinder
  21. Brake regulator
  22. Screw pin 6 mm.
  23. Clevis w\ES-bolt
  24. ES-Bolt for clevis
  25. Adapter for caliper
  26. Caliper hydr. for 6 mm. disc
  27. Ball joint 8 mm. conical
  28. Conical spacer/washer
  29. Spacer for steering column
  30. Steering column
  31. Steering support for 8,5 l. tank
  32. Steering support for 3 l. tank
  33. Support for steering column
  34. Steering wheel hub angled
  35. Dino flat top steering wheel 300 mm.
  36. Washer 6x25 mm.
  37. Tank 3,0 litre with suction
  38. Tank 8,5 litre
  39. Washer alu for center tank
  40. Side tank with 2 suction pipes
  41. Bracket for side tank, rear
  42. Bracket for side tank, front
  43. Tank retainer for 13221, 1 pcs.
  44. Mount base 30 mm. steel
  45. Engine mount Honda
  46. Seat, plastic
  47. Rear axle 30x900/6 mm.
  48. Brakedisc hub ø30x50mm. steel
  49. Disc brake hub ø30x70 mm. steel
  50. disc brake hub ø30x70 mm.
  51. Brake disc 210x6 mm.
  52. Brake disc 180x8 mm.
  53. House bearing K15 30 mm. splitable
  54. Rear axle bearing 30 mm.
  55. Rear hub 30 mm.
  56. Rear wheel
  57. Front wheel
  58. Bracket for sidepod
  59. Duro front tyre
  60. Duro rear tyre;k
  61. Mounting for frontpanel, top
  62. Mounting for frontpanel, across
  63. Rear sprocket with hub
  64. Sidepod left
  65. Sidepod right
  66. Frontpanel
  67. Frontspoiler
  68. Exhaust bend GX120-200
  69. Exhaust bend GX270-390
  70. Sport exhaust
  71. Manifold without catalyst
  72. Wiring for electric starter
  73. Alu plate for electric start
  74. Locking plate for electric start
  75. Safety guard
  76. Bracket for safety bumper, rear
  77. Plate leisure
  78. Plate leisure
  79. Spoiler rear axle
  80. Bracket seat brace spoiler
  81. Bracket for spoiler
  82. Seat brace XXL
  83. Weight box
  84. Screw M8x25
  85. Honda GX160 with gear
  86. Honda GX200 with electric start
  87. Reduction 2:1 for GX200